Portraits








Juliette Armanet  (Paloma Nîmes 27/09/17)  







CFM (Paloma Nîmes 21/09/17)  







Flying Lotus (Paloma Nîmes 09/06/17)  







Archie and the Bunkers (Paloma Nîmes 10/06/17)  


 




Bror Gunnar Jansson (Paloma Nîmes 10/06/17)  





Hidden Charms (Paloma Nîmes 10/06/17)  



 

The Growlers (Paloma Nîmes 09/06/17)  




Pond (Paloma Nîmes 11/06/17)  




Bad Sounds (Paloma Nîmes 11/06/17)  




Shugo Tokumaru (Paloma Nîmes 09/06/17)  




The Black Angels (Paloma Nîmes 11/06/17)  





The Coathangers (Paloma Nîmes 09/06/17)  






The Make Up (Paloma Nîmes 09/06/17)  




Kokoko (Paloma Nîmes 11/06/17)  




Wovenhand (Paloma Nîmes 02/05/17)  






Mr Oizo (Paloma Nîmes 20/04/17) 






FLX (Paloma Nîmes 20/04/17)  






                                                      Camille (Paloma Nîmes 09/04/17)   






Patrice (Paloma Nîmes 06/04/17)   






Perturbator (Paloma Nîmes 31/03/17)   






DJ Premier (Paloma Nîmes 30/03/17)  




 

  DJ Pone (Paloma Nîmes 30/03/17)   



                  


         
                                             Miss Glitter Painkiller (Paloma Nîmes 25/03/17)  






                                                      Kyan Khojandi (Paloma Nîmes 25/03/17)  




Shub (Paloma Nîmes 08/03/17)   


        


                                                   Shannon Wright (Paloma Nîmes 08/03/17)  





                                                     
                                                     Kery James (Paloma Nîmes 09/03/17) 






                                                    Charles X (Paloma Nîmes 24/02/17)   






                                            Vitalic (Paloma Nîmes 25/02/17)  






                                                      Jazz Cartier (Paloma Nîmes 24/02/17) 







                                                     Rover (Paloma Nîmes 27/01/17)   






                                                      Benjamin Biolay (Paloma Nîmes 20/01/17)  






                                                     Clara Luciani (Paloma Nîmes 20/01/17)  






                                                    Philippe Katerine (Paloma Nîmes 15/12/16)






                                                     Papillon Paravel (Paloma Nîmes 08/12/16)






                                           ScHoolboy Q (Paloma Nîmes 01/12/16)





                                           Arno (Paloma Nîmes 29/11/16)





               
                                                     Jain (Paloma Nîmes 23/11/16)







                                           Kevin Morby (Paloma Nîmes 21/11/16)







                                           Lewis Del Mar (Paloma Nîmes 16/11/16)






The Divine Comedy (Paloma Nîmes 07/11/16)




Everblast (Paloma Nîmes 10/11/16)




Paradis (Paloma Nîmes 01/11/16)





                                                    Calypso Rose (Paloma Nîmes 28/10/16












MHD (Paloma Nîmes 14/10/16)

                                      


Konono n°1 (Paloma Nîmes 14/10/16)




Kadavar (Paloma Nîmes 23/10/16)



JC Satan (Paloma Nîmes 28/09/16)



Night Beats (Paloma Nîmes 28/09/16)







 

                                                         
                    Christophe (Paloma Nîmes 12/10/16)